Team Picture Schedule
Team Picture Schedule for 2/22/2020 at Birdneck Elementary
Time Team Status Time Team Status
8:00A Photographer Setup Confirmed 12:30P Heat (S. Harris) Confirmed
8:45A

Make-up for C. McCall. & H. Jones.

11-12 Sparks (C. Petit)

Whichita State Shockers (J. Morris)

14U Raptors (R. Gills)

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

The Force (L. Giles)

11-12 Sparks (C. Petit)

Make-up T. Pyka (B. Jenne)

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

1:00P Warriors (Duke) Confirmed

Mystics (K. Jackson)

Make-up for D. Bryant (D. Gilbert.

Confirmed

Confirmed

9:00A UVA Cavaliers ( M. Jones) Confirmed 1:30P Suns (D. DeMenezes) Confirmed
Thunder (J. Nagle) Confirmed Galaxy (A. Williams) Confirmed
13-14 Knicks (R. Brereton) Confirmed
Individual Makeup K. Frye Confirmed
9:30A Mavericks (M. Bader) Confirmed 2:00P 76ers (Craig Talley) Confirmed
UVA (K. Miller) Confirmed Rockets (R. Halley) Confirmed

Make-Up J. Bonilla,

Harricanes (S. Griffin)

Confirmed
10:00A Thunder Boys 13-14 - B. Heiser Confirmed 2:30P Bulls (C. Gabriel) Confirmed
11-12 Nets (M. Adams) Confirmed Individual Makeup R. Cooper Confirmed
Nuggets (A. Jones) Confirmed UNC (G.Dauber) Confirmed
10:30A Mystics (R. Smith)

Make-up B. Freel (H. Poe)

Make-Up E. Montalvo & A. Montalvo

13-14 Mystics ( K. James)

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

3:00P Duke (T. Healy Team Parent) Confirmed
Individual Makeup M. Cooper 15-16 Boys Cavs (Marni) Confirmed

Duke (T. Healy for Coach Johnson & Schwarting)

10U Heat (J. Lowe)

Make-up M. Cooper

15-16 Cavaliers (boys)(Marni)

Make-Up E. Winbush

6-8 Lady Cavs (Marni)

Make-up Eva Montalvo

Make-up E. Montalvo

Make-up for K. Montalvo

13-14 Mystics player. (K. James)

11-12 Rockets. (R. Hailey)

12-11 Jr Cheer Squad (S. Reda)

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

11:00A Mavericks (D. Speece)

Lakers (M. Parker)

Make-up J. Davis (H. Poe)

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

3:30p 6-8 Lightning Bolts (T. Asbury) Confirmed

10 Bucks (T. Asbury)

Make-up S. Nance

6-8 Lady Cavaliers (girls). Coach is Marni

Confirmed

Confirmed

Confirmed

11:30A Celtics (C. Steverson) Confirmed 4:00p 8-9 UCLA (E. Leon) Confirmed
Make-up B. Cuffee Confirmed
Make-up for F. Gundrum. Cheer for Jr Cheer Squad. (S. Reda) Confirmed
NOON VCU (N.Paddock) Confirmed 4:30P
Indiana (D.Cushing) Confirmed 5:00P

Team Picture Schedule for 2/8/2020 at Birdneck Elementary

Time Team Status Time Team Status
8:30A Photographer Setup Confirmed 12:30p Courthouse Kings (M.Puatu) Confirmed
Grizzlies (J. Holt) Confirmed
8:45A Mystics - Girls 16U, K. James Confirmed 1:00P JMU (J. Williamson) Confirmed
6-8 Rebels Girls (J. Holt) Confirmed Syracuse (B. Jenne) Confirmed
9:00A Bulls - Boys U10, J. Gildea Confirmed 1:30P Kentucky (H. Poe) Confirmed
Ohio State (M. Gilliam) Confirmed Hornets (R. Dean) Confirmed
9:30A Cheetahs (Jon Elliott) Confirmed 2:00P Notre Dame (P. Donnelly) Confirmed
Spurs 14U boys (C. Villarreal) Confirmed ODU (H. Mack) Confirmed
10:00A Luna Chicks (S. Dugan) Confirmed 2:30P Heat (Kopassis) Confirmed
ODU SR Farm (S. Reeb) Confirmed
10:30A Brooklyn Nets (J. Smith) Confirmed 3:00P Hurricanes (S. Griffin) Confirmed
Cavs (K. Bradley) Confirmed Wake Forest (R. Gutierrex) Confimed
11:00A Warriors (D. Gilbert) Confirmed 3:30p 13-14 Cavaliers (Marni) Confirmed
Magic (K. Jenne) Confirmed 15-16 Cavaliers (Marni) Confirmed
11:30A Villanova (J.Tomik) Confirmed 4:00p 6-8 Lady Cavaliers (Marni) Confirmed
Timberwolves (J. Copeland) Confirmed 9-10 Lady Cavaliers (Marni) Confirmed
NOON Cheer Squad (A. Rapay) Confirmed 4:30P Virginia Tech (K. Linares) Confirmed
Courthouse Knicks (T. Barco) Confirmed 5:00P Maryland (D. Robinson) Confirmed